Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2016

Summer Ladder 2016 Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Owen BurnAdult2512732302712711296
2Joe WilsonAdult2492622392722501272
3Dave SuttonAdult2482472292682591251
4Ben RobertsonAdult2352462362662671250
5Gareth Gear Adult2262592292652501229
6David ClarkeAdult2462472282392501210
7Em RickinsonAdult2242462272342581189
8Chris OrrickAdult2132352262682381180
9Alison GibbingsAdult2322472242362271166
10Tim BlakeAdult2382142172352561160
11Connor FlynnAdult2232332172152381126
12Fat LadAdult2132452082252261117
13Jonathan CoatsworthAdult2232452172142171116
14Callum NobleAdult2092252082432161101
15Russell JonesAdult2252441842032161072
16Ronnie EdwardsAdult2212252061942251071
17Mike RobinsonAdult2322341622282071063
18Paul SmithVet2021932262152171053
19Paul CarruthersAdult2502612742501035
20Karin MagogAdult2022151941942281033
21Jacob DillerstoneAdult1822122132111951013
22Rich HouseVet182164202194173915
23Garry PaxtonVet191152192185185905
24Davey PorembaAdult173181204193129880
25Steve CroweVet160182182150195869
26Sam BullockJunior173184175152175859
27Joe DuckerJunior138162182149172803
28Ol SmithJunior118129163172204786
29Issy OrwinJunior128149158183163781
30Gav DillerstoneVet115137137108153650
31Sophie LandmannAdult115128135103151632
32Chris ParkerAdult211213202626
33Mike BroughtonAdult11513712888151619
34Steve MullenAdult96129138127128618
35Rob ScottAdult10510812698162599
36Thomas BurrowAdult220230131581
37Josh RawsonAdult118147139174578
38Jonathan BradleyAdult17217018153576
39Sean SeeryAdult11695117107115550
40Shinji FujisawaAdult259271530
41Tom NewmanAdult252275527
42Scott GibsonAdult109109143141502
43Justin WorthingtonAdult7411774117105487
44Emma SAdult8797141141466
45Nicola McCoyVet87761167699454
46Phillip YiuAdult759610666109452
47Matthew JamesAdult227217444
48Andrew NevinsAdult76851168770434
49James DoddsJunior16166185412
50David ScottAdult54751106697402
51Ellis McCoyAdult1186511697396
52AnucuAdult758597118375
52G DunstallAdult869610687375
54Shaun DukeAdult191163354
55Kieron BurnJunior5565757777349
56Karen 'The Beast' GrahamAdult7564666665336
57George RussamAdult209120329
58Connor FurnessAdult13187110328
59Charlie LangleyJunior4466756577327
59annabel parslowJunior5565756666327
61Arth GaskellAdult5555557665306
62Thomas StaceyAdult5453447777305
63Alice BartonAdult10295104301
64Mark NevinAdult8694117297
65Mike PorembaVet9676119291
65Becca AndersonAdult5444625477291
67Richard EnnisAdult150121271
68Arthur JonesAdult19665261
69Thomas WheelerAdult868686258
70Jacalyn LairdAdult3244325586249
71Jon WheelerVet748585244
72Stephen PorteusVet54665566241
73Phillip PlaskettAdult768777240
74Oliver NewportAdult233233
75Liam DerveyAdult1097743229
76Joanna PAdult54655255226
77Dick GaleAdult225225
78Alex YeoAdult220220
79Harry ThompsonAdult656677208
80Jordan BrennanAdult557574204
81Niall McStorryAdult10988197
82Sam FisherAdult776443184
83Luke NevinsJunior4444214322174
84Dan RAdult7496170
85Matt McGradyVet436653162
86Luke PaxtonJunior161161
87Nick TregidgoAdult6395158
88Kate MackayAdult8866154
89Matthew WAdult140140
90Joe ClarkAdult7655131
91Iain BrownAdult125125
92Thomas NealJunior118118
93Phillip ThompsonAdult443233109
93RedVet5455109
95Alex WAdult554398
96Riley BurkeAdult9797
97Matt DugherAdult8585
98Nicola BarclayAdult333366
98Andie JonesAdult6666
100Matt ParkinAdult6565
100Erin PaininJunior6565
102Lee RodgersAdult6464
102Fiona Adult6464
104Agi CorrelissenJunior5555
104Andrew DaltonJunior5555
106Will ThompsonAdult5353
107Chris WillisAdult4343
108Richard Adult4242
109Adio KokayiAdult3333
109William SlaterJunior3333
109Peter LordJunior3333
112Jordan WalkerAdult3232
113Leila NevinsJunior3030
114Toby DicksonJunior2222
114James OrrickJunior2222
116Johanna OlssonAdult101121
117Gemma FAdult1111
Summer Bouder Ladder 2016 Posts