Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2015

Summer Ladder 2015 Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Paul CarruthersAdult2702592622732621326
2Dave SuttonAdult2662252582682391256
3David MurrayAdult2462162502612481221
4Ben RobertsonAdult2542242552552251213
5Danny AllonAdult2572162482472071175
6Matt WilsonAdult2332052492582161161
7Alison GibbingsAdult2122152362482161127
8Paul SmithVet2041952262482341107
9Jack GrahamJunior2281962402511851100
10Steve BlakeVet2141932372432031090
11Thomas BurrowAdult2201942362351981083
12Fat LaaaaaaaadAdult2221932372271961075
13Dave Clark (468)Adult2302192402481091046
14Sid GrahamAdult2161842162281951039
15Russell JonesAdult2051862182062061021
16Ronnie EdwardsAdult1941842152142031010
17Rich HouseVet2051852162261741006
18Luke PaxtonJunior194183239206174996
19Oliver NewportAdult213186215216165995
20L.FussellAdult204182204207194991
21Chris ParkerAdult203192193226174988
22Bex WhelanAdult204184206195184973
23Liz ShawAdult202182193194182953
24Garry PaxtonVet173173227184174931
25J. CoatsworthAdult182191183194163913
26Daniel CookAdult226217239228910
27Ali KendallAdult216170173185153897
28Davey PorembaAdult171172186154165848
29Henry HaslamJunior21617417518399847
29David BradburnAdult163154182186162847
31Stephen DrydenAdult171164183183141842
32Ben DawsonAdult227204227175833
33James DoddsJunior173173175142141804
34Steve CroweVet163140182163142790
35Thomas NealJunior130172154173131760
36Ellis McCoyAdult131142182163141759
37Kevin CAdult140140160151152743
38Steve MullenAdult128149159158120714
39Oliver SmithJunior129131172170110712
40James RushAdult183185174162704
41Ste BarkerAdult237206249692
42J. DillerstoneJunior137151151141110690
43Nicola McCoyVet129120169129129676
44Ronnie KewleyAdult153187165165670
45Sophie DanielsAdult142131131142121667
46Rob ScottAdult131150121138118658
47Philippa Rickard (Flip)Adult140172171171654
47Nigel JeffersonAdult128138118150120654
49Catherine CruickshankJunior14015015988109646
50Issy OrwinJunior152161184141638
51Garreth DunstallAdult119128127148109631
52G.DillerstoneAdult127139109129108612
53Dean HumphreyAdult148161158132599
54Mike PorembaVet11999120119130587
55J.dillerstoneAdult137151151141580
56Robbie CrawfordJunior151181132110574
57Karin MagogAdult194185186565
58Robert GowdyAdult268249517
59Chris OrrickJunior152175176503
59Sam BullockJunior153186164503
61Ian BirtwistleAdult11913914199498
62Paul WrightAdult879887117107496
63Philip yiuAdult9710876107106494
64Rick BVet12912787130473
65ElsendoAdult258208466
66Paul SimpsonAdult1288711797429
67Ian HoldsworthAdult10910999109426
68Joanne QuinanAdult216195411
69Josh RawsonAdult119160130409
70David CoulsonAdult129130140399
71Karen McGuinessVet8787946564397
72Karen GrahamAdult8787886554381
73Jen GowdyAdult1261266455371
74TroyAdult184163347
75Adam RainfordAdult172171343
76Greg AAdult143183326
77Scott GibsonAdult163153316
78Kerry GAdult55979665313
79Andy MaitonAdult153132285
80Stephen PortuesVet77865464281
81Bas WardJunior9811954271
82Sam CartwrightAdult139131270
82Steven KiddAdult8710875270
84Chalie "Now an Adult!" HaslamAdult269269
85Paul OgdenAdult267267
86Matt RidleyAdult1204399262
87Chris DavisVet130118248
88Phil BlaskettAdult109130239
89SarathAdult109118227
90Hannah WotherspoonAdult856674225
91Sully BlueAdult218218
92Connor FlynnAdult207207
92Scott DowdenAdult10899207
94Chris WillsAdult88118206
95Amy HillAdult10697203
96Malcolm ArmstrongVet8799186
96FionidiAdult8898186
98Jon GreeningAdult185185
98Andrew NevinsAdult8798185
98Hayen ScottAdult5455222232185
101Harry BrookAdult183183
102Craig HarrisonAdult182182
103Jonathan BradleyAdult173173
104J. BradleyAdult172172
105Ian CliftonAdult164164
106Abby ButlerAdult7686162
107HaryAdult8575160
108Joseph AllottJunior6577142
109Jimbo HunterAdult141141
110Thomas RobsonAdult140140
111Ha Bunby?Adult7655131
111Kane EnnisAdult7655131
113Andie JonesJunior7750127
114P. GrahamAdult121121
114B. BlythAdult553333121
114Alex WardJunior6655121
114Fiona HAdult5566121
118Matt Pawson?Adult120120
118Matt OfferAdult120120
120Donna HudsonAdult119119
120Luke NevinsJunior5366119
122Ben Junior5555110
122Xander TaylorJunior110110
124Samuel ReidAdult109109
125HamishAdult108108
126Graham Ward...?Adult101101
127Joe DuckerJunior9999
127James GarryAdult9999
129Jamie YoungAdult9898
129Tom WhitfordAdult9898
129Dave Clark (382)Adult9898
129Karen BullockVet435598
129Matt ReayAdult9898
134Sam WardAdult9191
135Dan FurelAdult8888
135Phil NelsonAdult8888
137Matthew GAdult8787
137Charlie LangleyJunior8787
137Bill AllenJunior8787
137G KeyteAdult543387
141Luke MulliganAdult8686
141Ed MoorhouseAdult8686
143Seb WalkerAdult8080
144Kieron BurnJunior7777
145Hannah OrwinJunior6666
145Joseph BainesJunior6666
145DanielJunior6666
145James ShepherdsonJunior6666
145FionaAdult6666
145Mark McCarronVet6666
145Daniel FosterAdult6666
152Chris KillenAdult6565
153Adam TaonenJunior6060
154Annabel ParslowJunior5555
154Jack NJunior5555
156Douglas CrackettAdult5353
157Eben AllisonJunior104252
158Andrew DuncanVet221133
158Molly's sheet keep off Junior3333
160euan Junior2121
161MTLJunior1010
162John EarlVet0
162Adult0
Summer Bouder Ladder 2015 Posts