Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2014

Summer Ladder 2014 Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Owen BurnAdult2602512602622291262
2Ben RobertsonAdult2352422342552461212
3Dave ClarkeAdult2372442262462491202
4Paul CarruthersAdult2612702722731091185
5Dave SuttonAdult2262452362472171171
6Superman (LD)Adult2342021972262251084
7Alison MonksAdult2161911822352251049
8Sid Graham Adult2051742052172291030
9Andy AsquithAdult257247236244984
10Ronnie EdwardsAdult204148181216205954
11Mike RobinsonAdult204169192182206953
12jAMES hUNTERVet204170191194185944
13Shaun DukeAdult175159169193204900
14Scott GibsonAdult215150176192164897
15Russell JonesAdult195142152195207891
16Leon FussellAdult192149179184183887
17Steve CroweVet173129171183194850
18Davey PorembaAdult182128170190173843
19Tom BurrowAdult203170149130183835
20John HaxonAdult186129150173173811
21David BradburnAdult163129162182162798
22Emma GAdult182137139163172793
23Ben TalksAdult207182195206790
24Chris OrrickJunior162139131173183788
25Thomas HeatonAdult174118153154176775
26Rich HouseVet18487141174182768
27Robbie CrawfordJunior163118148174163766
28Sam SpencerAdult193118159153132755
29Kirsten PyperJunior160115119160174728
29Steve MullenAdult148106158156160728
31James DoddsJunior159116119170162726
32ronnieAdult16197116186162722
33Rob WilsonAdult181128129139143720
34Abel Harvie-ClarkeJunior161119118150162710
34Gary PaxtonVet18313914018266710
36Kevin CuthbertsonAdult160107149139152707
37Charlie HazelriggAdult161116147128131683
38James GarryAdult18112896139129673
39Graeme RenneyAdult16212798139143669
40Sam BullockJunior154120109108175666
41Luke PaxtonJunior14211715217266649
42Stephen DrydenAdult127116118131140632
42Nigel JeffersonAdult15095128118141632
44Henry HaslamJunior1477587158159626
45Kent CannonAdult18211610714866619
46Dean HumphreyAdult12986116137129597
47Matt RidleyAdult13855118139139589
48Randy Yeo RenyiAdult176207196579
49greg ashbyAdult17311812014321575
50Mike PorembaVet1198896120142565
51Issy OrwinJunior11985107107142560
52vikki robertsonAdult1148587137130553
53Jade RaperAdult18296118139535
54Kathryn BurkeAdult177108119120524
55Liam GramAdult1257595108110513
56Nick ClarkAdult14986136140511
57Matt WilsonAdult154209140503
58Beth LiddleAdult14375129143490
59ant edwardsAdult243246489
60Tom HallJunior13944141162486
61Rachel KainAdult106658412899482
62Carys EvansAdult1056585106119480
63Tiffany MurrayAdult14596128109478
64Steven DouglasAdult196150118464
65James RushAdult192139129460
66Abigail RobinsonJunior17011713911437
67Andrew HootanAdult1268612696434
68Liam GrayAdult12675105118424
69Paul WrightAdult9766647797401
70Katy McCarronAdult10565448798399
71Chris ParkerAdult192202394
72Nikki RobertsonAdult114858797383
73Chris PritchardAdult116849676372
74Jack NesbittJunior152669855371
75Mark McCarronAdult9354427598362
76Thomas NealJunior115756498352
77Jack PiaAdult15810783348
78Kieran PatersonJunior23595330
79Ian HopeAdult1618776324
80Julia R.DE RezendeAdult8544534398323
81Simon HackettAdult8544536565312
82Rachel GilmoreJunior120761099305
83Stephen Porteus (65+)Vet7544534476292
84David PottsAdult755544109283
85Richard DaviesVet164118282
86chris renneyAdult1299742268
87Felix LarrienAdult1156586266
87Ian WilkinsonAdult114556433266
89Adam WatsonAdult261261
89Nicola MccoyVet5597109261
91Mark ButlerAdult7453416420252
92Dave ArmstrongAdult3343214485226
93ian birtwistleAdult656587217
94David CoulsonAdult14865213
95Neil PhillipsonAdult32547644206
96Lisa RenneyAdult965553204
96AshwinAdult204204
98Max SmithJunior198198
99matt PooleAdult9898196
100phil smithAdult194194
101Paul WilsonAdult185185
101Ben WilsonAdult185185
101Douglas CrackettJunior14243185
104josh woodAdult181181
105Robert CrawfordVet43443254173
106Donald GreenhalghAdult845432170
107Andrew NevinsAdult10465169
108georgina KeyteAdult4444224411165
109George HattAdult164164
110Stuart ScottAdult163163
111Matthew BreadinAdult161161
112Hamish CrackettAdult8773160
113Steven HallAdult10554159
114andrew duncanVet6296158
115Ria BarberJunior9655151
116Stephen BroadeyAdult149149
117Sven LahmeAdult11630146
118Tony McMeekinAdult142142
118JamesAdult7666142
120Ray SharplesVet140140
120Alex MardanAdult140140
122Steven HowieAdult131131
123Liam DerveyAdult130130
124Paul VickerageVet20333244129
125Peter HubbardAdult128128
126Chris DroeseAdult2222104420118
127paul donaghyAdult6544109
127Joe ReedAdult4465109
129Sam ThompsonAdult107107
130Ryan PhillipsonJunior31531111106
130George DAdult106106
132Michael OrchardAdult9696
133Nick DawsonAdult8686
134Imran HashmiAdult216283
135conor pAdult443377
135Daniel MeadAdult443377
135chris taylorAdult443377
138Michael LeeAdult7575
139ben bAdult6464
140Will CottonJunior6363
140Andrew DavyAdult6363
142ben robertAdult5555
142Dan SloanAdult5555
144Alice MilneAdult5454
145James BoalJunior5353
146Richard AldersonAdult4444
146ben armstrongAdult4444
146kieron burnJunior4444
146cameronJunior4444
146sheryl RobinsonAdult222244
146Ann RobinsonAdult222244
146James MaddisonAdult331144
146heather wAdult4444
154Sarah ReesAdult4343
155michael dowdneyJunior3333
156Graeme DavisonAdult2121
157Paul BannermanAdult1111
157greg AustinAdult1111
Summer Bouder Ladder 2014 Posts