Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2013

Summer Ladder 2013 Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Adam WatsonAdult2742722732722631354
2Joe WilsonAdult2732722732712471336
3Patrick BuchanAdult2702642682712371310
4Stu 'the weapon' CampbellAdult2402462522632481249
5Pete StephensonAdult2422372402602391218
6Dave ClarkeAdult2402262422592381205
7Will ChamberlainAdult2502292392472291194
8Owen BurnJunior2402272412502271185
9Tim ParkerAdult2492452412491721156
10Matthew WilsonAdult2382242262272351150
11Ben WilsonAdult2381922272372161110
12Jonah VinsomeAdult2712722732731089
13Joanne QuinanAdult2271832302481871075
14Scott GibsonAdult2061812262172151045
15Ben RobertsonAdult1931922232132031024
16Sidonie GrahamJunior2041622282162031013
17James HunterVet194193229195175986
18Davey PorembaAdult182160223195191951
19Ben TalksAdult183150226216175950
20Lewis DimmickAdult173160216217181947
21Ronnie EdwardsAdult163159224191192929
22Steve CroweVet153151214213185916
23Thomas BurrowAdult160127210193189879
24David BurgessAdult162160223193130868
25Mike RobinsonAdult171149199194150863
26UberschnellAdult151161227196121856
27Szymon GiemzaAdult213190225205833
28George HattAdult142150204171160827
29Richard HattAdult141158173183160815
30Tony McMeekinAdult193129150184140796
31Graeme RenneyAdult139139180184139781
32Nick ClarkAdult137139161182148767
33Chris OrrickJunior14215319718566743
33Garry PaxtonVet141120202171109743
35Ellis McCoyAdult137118181173128737
36Paul WilsonAdult13914118916875712
37Chris Renney Adult13999158181128705
38Mike PorembaVet119118160162109668
39James WoodAdult12013014916399661
40Chris ParkerAdult129139200184652
41Nicola McCoyVet11511816914196639
41Sam NaylorAdult10511814917196639
43Jen BradshawAdult1369514816096635
44Emma GrimwoodAdult142141183148614
45Scott DowdenAdult11811999151107594
46Stephen DrydenAdult12811710813086569
47David CoulsonAdult140137161117555
48Steve MullenAdult105147159126537
49Vikki MullenAdult9710610612997535
50Dominic BurnsAdult252272524
51Robbie CrawfordJunior117108139138502
52Nathan PhilipsAdult229272501
53Lisa DimmickAdult858410812895500
53Abel Harvie-ClarkJunior759713013266500
55Matt PooleAdult138338614077474
56Nina Harvie-ClarkJunior9813114277448
57Mark ButlerAdult64768313575433
57Ray RobinsonAdult20517850433
59Stephen PlewsAdult11810798109432
60Jake MitchellAdult95106107121429
61Rob LearVet140109153402
62Thomas NealJunior43667511533332
63Alice MilneAdult657411774330
64Donald GreenhalghAdult6473647544320
64Emily RankinAdult160160320
66Andrew HootanAdult10611696318
67Douglas CrackettAdult162151313
68Ian CliftonAdult163109272
69Michael LeeAdult634011055268
69Adam ThompsonVet150118268
71Oliver RobertsAdult239239
72Oliver KeelingAdult105128233
73Dave SuttonAdult228228
74Jack GrahamJunior216216
75Karen GrahamAdult55664443208
76Salva BravoAdult54752254205
77Jason ShekAdult203203
78Dave ArmstrongAdult54426442202
79Ben DawsonAdult197197
80Alison MonksAdult195195
81Charlie HaslamAdult183183
82Josh WoodAdult174174
83Adam RogersAdult3121442254172
84Daniel SurleyAdult163163
85Ben ArmstrongJunior545353160
85Bev BlytheAdult31228522160
87James BoalAdult644253159
88Steve BroadeyAdult152152
89Hamish CrackettAdult14011151
90C parkerAdult148148
91David WilsonAdult143143
92Stephen PorteusVet5587142
93Adam RainfordAdult132132
94Gregory ColleyAdult130130
94Emily BatesJunior444343130
94Robert CrawfordVet444442130
97John BiggsAdult333554122
98Heather WithamAdult31115422118
99Rokas BuciunasAdult117117
100Will CottonJunior6444108
100Geoff CrackettVet6444108
102Ian BirtwistleAdult9999
102Charlie LangleyJunior4411222299
104Michael DowdneyJunior42114497
104Edd MarstonAdult9797
106Bex CottonJunior544296
107Jimmy HalsiusAdult44203094
108Dan PietriszkaAdult8686
108Kate WickhamAdult8686
110John-Joe TamsJunior424385
111James CallenderJunior7676
111Stuart BaileyAdult433376
113Alex JacksonJunior7070
114Jane AireyAdult6666
115Rebecca GJunior442165
116Katherine StapletonAdult412263
117Alistair CrackettJunior5555
117Andrew FisherAdult5555
117Amy HillAdult5555
117Angus ClarkeJunior5555
117Aiden DavyAdult5555
122Freya KirtleyJunior4444
122Finlay WardJunior4444
122Tom DukesJunior4444
122James RJunior4444
126FinnJunior311142
127Laura DavisonAdult221133
128paddy DavisonJunior1010
Summer Bouder Ladder 2013 Posts