Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2012

Summer Ladder 2012 Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Paul CaruthersAdult2712712622642711339
2Jonah VinsomeAdult2612712612622511306
3Dave SuttonAdult2402492162592491213
4Dave ClarkeAdult2392602282372401204
5Will ChamberlainAdult2342392472182371175
6Peter StephensonAdult2282502012452351159
7Jason ShekAdult2152152022252341091
8Richard HouseAdult2072272072172051063
9Matthew WilsonAdult2252121992122141062
10Helen DentonAdult2222151972142121060
11James GowdyAdult2172162072161951051
12Tom BrightAdult2062272042062041047
13Karin MagogAdult2052091852162251040
14Stephen MadgwickAdult2132361932021941038
15Douglas CrackettJunior1922041922132031004
16Owen BurnJunior182204200206205997
17David MurrayAdult216228152163208967
18Sidonie GrahamJunior197217183186182965
19Jon HendersonVet199192183196164934
20Steve CroweVet175213161175196920
21UberschnellAdult183183161163190880
22Scott GibsonAdult173182170142178845
23Callum RiachAdult179178146170171844
24Ian BirtwistleAdult172190136151170819
25Ronnie EdwardsAdult169171136172156804
26P BamberskiAdult170160148162160800
27Seth ChapmanAdult150181107161158757
28Garry PaxtonAdult174172117142150755
29Matt PooleAdult150149118151151719
30Stephen BroadeyAdult163180109120130702
31Dan SurleyJunior14217697131150696
32Scott NolanAdult17116488130129682
33Davey PorembaAdult140149107142129667
34Nick ClarkAdult13813985161137660
35Alexandru MardanAdult13112895153137644
36Emma :-)Adult11815197140137643
37Ste BarkerAdult205217205627
38Rob LearAdult12014195141129626
39Nicole MacGregorAdult161173109163606
40Thomas SmithVet13912174130128592
41Andy DumelowAdult119192137143591
42Ben TalksAdult201215169585
43Hamish CrackettAdult12911077128119563
44Helen BainbridgeAdult1271389413865562
45Mike PorembaVet12011075130107542
46Adam WatsonAdult261275536
47Roddy McKenzieAdult250272522
48John EarlVet11710865108116514
49James ClarkeAdult1181487314133513
50Dyslexic JcakAdult13015197120498
51Jonathan CoatsworthAdult173205118496
52Jeff LyallAdult1291296410855485
53Rich FawcettAdult13913773128477
54Chris OrrickJunior1011436511055474
55Oliver RobertsAdult218238456
56Luke PaxtonJunior108119558883453
57Robbie CrawfordJunior1071096311063452
58Michael AldersonAdult883285118128451
59Anna TrybisAdult217226443
59Liam DerveyAdult12865549898443
61Hugo GloverAdult209230439
62Stephen PlewsAdult98885312865432
63Darran BoakAdult205223428
64Stephen PorteusVet107765312762425
65Steve ChadawayAdult120766511944424
66Jen BradshawAdult9897638564407
67Rob ScottAdult96875410655398
68Beu BlytheAdult8686548676388
69John CaseyAdult108754210653384
70Rick BarnsVet16084138382
71Philip YiuAdult9686529743374
72Kay SmithAdult878566119357
73Rich AldertonAdult108334310664354
74Jack GrahamJunior187164351
75Ross MurrayAdult72663212944343
76Charlie HaslamJunior189142331
77Jonny HoweAdult8665448643324
77Mark ButlerAdult7566449643324
79Naomi HartAdult163153316
80Geoff CrackettVet9466337542310
81Ian KerrAdult150152302
82Joanna ParslowAdult8476227741300
83Alistair CrackettJunior966610532299
84Mark McCarronAdult9676307611289
85Dan RichardsonAdult117863344280
86Gem SmithAdult131143274
87gaynor patonAdult8766436611273
88Martin SmithAdult261261
89Sebastian WalkerJunior7276336411256
90Tom NewmanAdult252252
90Rich 'OAP' GillAdult252252
92Paul OgdenAdult247247
93Ali McDVet94140234
94Kath LoweAdult1089722227
95Sam BullockJunior98120218
96Marty McFly DawgAdult996643208
97Neil WalkerAdult4076115522204
98Alec RussellAdult967532203
99Chris StainthorpeAdult10988197
100Dan HibellAdult857633194
101Ruairidh Reed-EmbletonJunior10487191
102Nick SillemAdult9988187
103Daniel WhiteAdult185185
104Randy FluteAdult184184
105Will HarrisAdult9786183
106Kieron BurnJunior3265215311182
107Robert CrawfordVet6242204311178
107Ben ProctorJunior10474178
109Arlo LapworthAdult9977176
110Dave 3853Adult10965174
110David PottsAdult65652222174
112Toodoo MendbayerAdult9776173
112Hugo StoreyJunior9677173
114Aidan KirkleyAdult44128172
115John GallantAdult170170
116Jane GreeningAdult8677163
117George FergusonJunior8676162
118Jacob GunnJunior8576161
119Laurie PhillipsJunior8376159
120Jane AireyAdult55331156155
121Sam PurvisJunior152152
122Abby GroganJunior144144
123Jon Greening Adult143143
123Joel BrownJunior7766143
125Matt AllasonAdult6576141
125Katy McCarronJunior7566141
125Mark BrownleeAdult141141
128Elliott DavisonJunior6476140
128Charlie LangleyJunior446432140
130HeatherAdult66114411132
131Luke ClarkJunior131131
132Nigel JeffersonAdult129129
132MAdult129129
134G 3854Adult111111
135Andrew RudgeAdult110110
136Emma Towes PhillipsJunior6544109
136Callum ReedAdult109109
138MarcAdult103103
139Catherine HallAdult9999
140James StenhouseJunior326698
141Tom HudsonAdult9797
142AndyAdult9494
143FinnJunior108393
144Will CottonJunior771188
145Ben ClarkJunior8787
145Jonny WalkerAdult8787
145Ian SmithsonAdult8787
148GodAdult8686
149Josh ChambersJunior8585
150Nathan DAdult8484
150NathanAdult8484
150Chris LangrellAdult8484
153Huyen ScottAdult104110111183
154Nico RileyJunior334477
154John BrownleeJunior7777
156Eve Brennan-DaviesJunior304474
156FabAdult7474
158Rebecca CottonJunior6666
159Jaden EmmersonJunior115465
159Gerard ThomasAdult6565
159Andrew GarfootAdult432265
162JoshJunior6464
163SharpyAdult6363
164Sam RichmondJunior5555
164Bex CottonJunior5555
166Will HaslamJunior5353
166Luke MadgeAdult322153
168Tom HJunior5252
168JamesJunior5252
170Lois BucklandJunior4444
170Robin KaneAdult4444
170Paul DoddsAdult4444
170ReeceJunior4444
170Hannah GordonJunior4444
170James CallenderJunior4444
176ConnorJunior4242
177Caroline CondonAdult4141
178Josh NixonJunior3232
179X.HJunior3131
180Annabel ParslowJunior2222
181Adam SkellyJunior2121
182Rihanne Brennan-DaviesJunior2020
183William HallJunior1111
183RebeccaJunior1111
183James SAdult1111
186BenJunior1010
186KatherineJunior1010
Summer Bouder Ladder 2012 Posts