Climb Newcastle Summer Boulder Ladder 2017

Summer Ladder Results

(Include staff)

NameCategory Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
1Paul CarruthersAdult Male2492612722532411276
2Ben "bouldershoulders" RobertsonAdult Male2382502682602501266
3Richard EnnisAdult Male2362492492512611246
4Benjamin DawsonAdult Male2412482702382161213
5Jacob DillerstoneAdult Male2382402382382191173
6Jonathon CoatsworthAdult Male2382382372372181168
7Ali "Quinn's Human" Kendallmint CakeAdult Male2362372282382281167
8Chris Parker Adult Male2362392282342291166
9Connor FurnessAdult Male1932172162272291082
10Em 'Radgie' RickinsonAdult Male2582592702721059
11Dave supermarket sweep SuttonAdult Male2602602702621052
12Danny AllonAdult Male2502502702511021
13Rich HouseVet Male2062062161861981012
14Sean SeeryAdult Male1832262052151741003
15Ollie NewportAdult Male240250260229979
16Dave 'Diamond Calfs' ClarkeAdult Male239241240251971
17Sam BullockJunior Male240249216250955
18L FussellAdult Male217237228227909
19Cassim airlift LadhaAdult Male219237230217903
20Liz "the original don" ShawAdult Female215236225215891
21Josh RawsonAdult Male213238214224889
22Mark NevinAdult Male172206184175151888
22Issy OrwinJunior Female235238208207888
24Matt PooleAdult Male171186173174174878
25Paul SmithVet Male207230217219873
26Mary major league LeeseAdult Female203227205196831
27Steve MullenAdult Male171163181172140827
28Sean MitchellAdult Male176217214215822
29Gav DillerstoneAdult Male130164186162130772
30Jack WilkinsonAdult Male194227152196769
31Oliver SmithJunior Male164197186218765
31David ScottAdult Male193224173175765
33Emma RawsthorneAdult Female142183142150107724
34Sergio PAdult Male235239246720
35Davey porembaAdult Male215175163164717
36Keith NewmanAdult Male140184193185702
37Miriam "mad dog" DaviesAdult Female131193182193699
38Catherine BonnAdult Female129138150161108686
39Joe DuckerJunior Male227217227671
40Graham WardVet Male128184173164649
41Oliver BoothAdult Male130173160173636
42Seth the UnknownAdult Male130182142175629
43Ross LawsAdult Male160160161142623
44Mike BroughtonAdult Male203225194622
45Steve CroweVet Male226184195605
46Stephen DrydenAdult Male121196130150597
47Nicola MccoyVet Female120162160142584
48Charlie LangleyJunior Male99152170150571
49Jonathon ProudAdult Male70160159170559
50Andrew NevinsAdult Male117160129150556
51Kieran BurnJunior Male119141151141552
52Alice Simpkins-WoodsAdult Female12117399131524
53Ben WardAdult Male109142141131523
54Joe ClarkAdult Male119152130119520
55Andie JonesJunior Female120141110121492
56Ana RodriguesAdult Female8715114896482
57Beta StevensonAdult Male239240479
58Vikki RobertsonAdult Female109121119120469
59Annabel ParslawJunior Female118119109120466
60Phil PlaslettAdult Male139163141443
61Rob ScottAdult Male16218495441
62Kazza Crusher Graham Adult Female9712988120434
63Dave PottsAdult Male9911088129426
64Mike PorembaVet Male108163143414
65Billy AllenJunior Male119140151410
66UrsulaAdult Female202206408
67Matt RidleyAdult Male121154109384
68Luke NevinsJunior Male6698108100372
69Harry ThompsonAdult Male5412076120370
69Fred Williams Junior Male108153109370
71Rowan PugheAdult Male1171196655357
72John EllisAdult Male159195354
73Alice BartonAdult Female163175338
74Chris KirthamAdult Male74946585318
75Rob AndersonAdult Male10888121317
76Dylan PugheAdult Male110885555308
76Alice JohnsonAdult Female11187110308
78Philip YinAdult Male11915233304
79G IfeAdult Male164120284
80AdnanAdult Male151131282
80David HAIGHAdult Male152130282
82Adam RodgersAdult Male3252424285253
83Tony WilliamsAdult Male978766250
83dan cookAdult Male250250
85Gareth GearAdult Male241241
86Richard DochertyAdult Male109131240
87Oliver HopwoodAdult Male239239
87Sarah MyersAdult Female7610855239
87Harry BrookAdult Male239239
90Cameron Frazer-DenhamJunior Male98130228
90Lucy SwainsonAdult Male769755228
92Tommy TSAdult Male227227
93G DUNSTALLAdult Male91132223
94Ian BrownAdult Male218218
95Mark ZindorfAdult Male97108205
96Becca AAdult Female88110198
97Polly KerrJunior Female556577197
98Declan McguinnessAdult Male196196
98Ian flapjack BlackburnVet Male196196
100Gaetane Yvonnou Adult Male33444474195
101Sarah BarrasAdult Female76116192
102Joe McCartyAdult Male183183
103Joanna PVet Female7798175
104Erin CocksAdult Female556554174
105Antonia SmithAdult Female7598173
106Connor #toomanyhashtags FlynnAdult Male154154
107Ricardo CalcinaAdult Male153153
108louise webster Adult Male151151
109Matt DawsonAdult Male143143
109Nadia AllanAdult Female5588143
111Jonathon BradleyAdult Male142142
112Rhydian LewisAdult Male139139
113Thomas FaheyAdult Male6374137
114Leila NevinsJunior Female665511132
115Adam RainfordAdult Male131131
115EdwinAdult Male131131
115Bryan O'sullivan Adult Male131131
115Andy DaltonAdult Male131131
119M BarberAdult Male130130
120Claire RobertsonAdult Female129129
121Matthew LambertAdult Male128128
122M CombsAdult Male121121
123Rob GibbsAdult Male110110
123Ebba AndersonAdult Female110110
123Chris OrrickAdult Male110110
126Ewan JonesJunior Male6544109
127BenAdult Male9999
127Alistair Adult Male9999
129Ben CAdult Male9898
130Giles MortimerVet Male8888
131Lewis BlackAdult Male8686
132MillieJunior Female7777
132Luke KellyJunior Male7777
134Jake RowlandsAdult Male7676
135AmelieJunior Female6666
136Alex JacksonJunior Male105565
137JanickJunior Male6464
138James GrayAdult Male5555
138DexterAdult Male5555
140Jo CollinsAdult Female5454
140JaconAdult Male5454
142BrodyAdult Male5353
142AlexanderJunior Male5353
144TobyJunior Male5050
145Erin ColesAdult Male4444
146Katie SharrattAdult Female4343
147Maddy CresbyJunior Female3232
147Matt AinsleyAdult Male3232
Summer Bouder Ladder 2017 Posts